Our Team

  • Andrew Golkin

    Andrew Golkin

    President
  • Alexis Golkin

    Alexis Golkin

    Vice President
  • Phil Holman

    Phil Holman

    Chief Operating Officer
  • Candace Appleton

    Candace Appleton

    Chief Financial Officer
  • Anthony Wilcox

    Anthony Wilcox

    Director of Business Development
  • Denny Jungwirth

    Denny Jungwirth

    Commercial Sales Executive
  • Tiffany Hoffman-Craig

    Tiffany Hoffman-Craig

    Production Manager
  • Nik Reeder - Customer Service Ambassador

    Nik Reeder

    Customer Service Ambassador
  • Stephanie Wenzell

    Stephanie Wenzell

    Office Manager
  • Ana Gonzalez Perez

    Ana Gonzalez Perez

    Core Claims Coordinator
  • Allison Baker - Core Claims Coordinator

    Allison Baker

    Core Claims Coordinator
  • Megan Grubbs - Office Support

    Megan Grubbs

    Office Support
  • Khrystyna Mysiuga

    Khrystyna Mysiuga

    Director of Recruitment & Team Engagement
  • Ali Oraseanu

    Ali Oraseanu

    HR Coordinator
  • Mohamed Rostom - IT Administrator

    Mohamded Rostom

    IT Administrator
  • Coleen Blalock

    Coleen Blalock

    Accounts Receivable
  • Dana Skinner - Billing Specialist

    Dana Skinner

    Billing Specialist
  • Michael Meehan

    Michael Meehan

    Accounts Payable Specialist
  • John Billings

    John Billings

    Director of Large Loss
  • Billy Holtmann

    Billy Holtmann

    Large Loss Estimator
  • Derrick-Williams-Large-Loss-Associate

    Derrick Williams

    Large Loss Associate
  • Jeremy Coffey

    Jeremy Coffey

    Emergency Recovery Coordinator
  • Chris Franklin

    Chris Franklin

    Emergency Recovery Coordinator
  • Mario Aguilon - Carpenter

    Mario Aguilon

    Carpenter
  • Kyle Moxley

    Kyle Moxley

    Director of Core Claims
  • Jeremy Geil

    Jeremy Geil

    Property Inspection Specialist
  • Dustin Jones

    Dustin Jones

    Core Claims Estimator
  • Ruben Medina - Construction Runner

    Ruben Medina Jr

    Construction Runner
  • Trinidad Padarathsingh

    Construction Runner
  • Keith Nystrom

    Keith Nystrom

    Commercial Project Manager
  • Jess LoBello - Commercial Project Manager

    Jess LoBello

    Commercial Project Manager
  • Teresa Scott

    Teresa Scott

    Commercial Claims Coordinator
  • Drew Wilson

    Drew Wilson

    Director of Core Claims Project Management
  • Ernest Gyimah

    Ernest Gyimah

    Large Loss Project Manager
  • Christopher O'Neill

    Christopher O’Neill

    Core Claims Project Manager
  • Chris Castellanos - Core Claims Project Manager

    Chris Castellanos

    Core Claims Project Manager
  • Kathryn Jordan - Core Claims Project Manager

    Kathryn Jordan

    Core Claims Project Manager
  • Tyla Tomlinson - Property Inspection Specialist

    Tyla Tomlinson

    Property Inspection Specialist
  • Irving Garcia-Vazquez - Construction Runner

    Irving Garcia-Vazquez

    Mitigation Technician
  • Candace Payne

    Candace Payne

    Commercial Estimator
  • Selmy Elbert

    Selmy Elbert

    Emergency Services Estimator
  • Chad Leahy

    Chad Leahy

    Environmental Specialist
  • Hernan Rodriguez

    Hernan Rodriguez

    Lead Mitigation Technician
  • Corey Robinson - Mitigation Technician

    Corey Robinson

    Mitigation Technician
  • Ricky De Alba - Mitigation Technician

    Ricky De Alba

    Mitigation Technician
  • Esteban Guzman - Mitigation Technician

    Esteban Guzman

    Mitigation Technician
  • Teresa Coffey

    Teresa Coffey

    Contents Manager
  • Keely Allen - Contents Coordinator

    Keely Allen

    Contents Coordinator
  • Sylvia Groom

    Sylvia Groom

    Core Claims Estimator
  • Faisal Afridi

    Faisal Afridi

    Service Manager
  • Shohabuddin Sayed

    Shohabuddin Sayed

    Contents Technician
  • Yano Pino Lopez - Contents Technician

    Yano Pino Lopez

    Contents Technician
  • Yami Guzman Medrano - Contents Technician

    Yami Guzman Medrano

    Contents Technician
  • Julio Mata-Lopez - Contents technician

    Julio Mata-Lopez

    Contents technician
  • Miriam Yanes Lopez

    Miriam Yanes Lopez

    Lead Contents Technician
  • Veronica Leiva Marchorro

    Veronica Leiva Marchorro

    Large Loss Contents Technician
  • Carlos Leiva Large Loss Contents Technician

    Carlos Leiva

    Large Loss Contents Technician
  • Darien Franklin Large Loss Contents Technician

    Darien Franklin

    Large Loss Contents Technician
  • Margarita Chavarria - Contents Technician

    Margarita Chavarria

    Contents Technician
  • Imanol Cantor-Unganst - Contents Technician

    Imanol Cantor-Unganst

    Contents Technician
  • Kevil Flores - Contents Technician

    Kevin Flores

    Contents Technician
  • Jose Pradel

    Contents Technician
  • Aristeo Aquino Diaz

    Contents Technician
  • Kaelyn Myers - Contents Technician

    Kaelyn Myers

    Contents Technician